İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ | Sekreter | 0380 524 13 85 | İDARİ VE MALİ İŞLER | 1300 | Şube Müdürü (İbrahim Urak) |
İl Müdürü | 0380 514 32 05 | 1305 | Hilal Korkmaz | ||
Döner Ser. | 0380 524 99 03 | 1310 | Fatma Işıl Karaman | ||
Santral 1 | 0380 514 32 47 | 1315 | Talha Günaydın | ||
Santral 2 | 0380 524 83 95 | 1320 | Oğuz Kosova | ||
Santral 3 | 0380 524 13 96 | 1325 | Kenan Çatana | ||
Faks | 0380 524 13 97 | 1330 | Yunus Demir | ||
1335 | Hatice Avci | ||||
1000 | Sekreter - Santral (Mehtap Erdem) | 1370 | Mehmet Akça | ||
Selahattin Turna | |||||
1002 | Özel Kalem (İlknur Kadriye Yılmaz) | 1345 | Eser Anlıatamer | ||
1010 | İl Müdürü (Esra Uzun) | 1360 | İrem Akça | ||
1015 | İl Müdür Yardımcısı (Hüseyin Dikmen) | Yasemin Yılmaz | |||
1020 | 1380 | Şoförler Odası | |||
1030 | İl Müdür Yardımcısı(Sadık Kelez) | KIRSAL KALKINMA VE ÖRGÜTLENME |
1400 | Şube Müdürü (Osman Avcı) | |
1405 | Engin Ertunç | ||||
1050 | Çay Ocağı (Zeki Can) | 1410 | Perihan Durna | ||
1060 | Toplantı Salonu | 1415 | Mustafa Kayabaşı | ||
BİTKİSEL ÜRETİM VE BİTKİ SAĞLIĞI |
1100 | Şube Müdürü (Gülden Ak) | 1420 | Tuğba Üzüm | |
1110 | İsmail Özdemir | 1425 | Mustafa Ulusoy | ||
Canan Yavuz Özgen - Yasemin Dağüstü | 1430 | Neşe Bozkan | |||
1115 | İsmet Aydın | GIDA VE YEM | 1500 | Şube Müdürü (Osman Yavuz) | |
1125 | Burhan Şahin | 1505 | Ezgi Kap | ||
Mustafa Güler | Emine Onat Dikmen | ||||
1135 | Gülşah Ekici | 1510 | Mahmut Toklu - Necdet Sali | ||
Nuray Çırak | 1525 | Tuğba Yıldız | |||
Fahri Furkan Çakır | |||||
1120 | Engin Orhun - Niyazi Uşun | Esra Ünal | |||
1130 | Kamil Köksal | Şeyma Yıldız | |||
Burak Durna | 1540 | Nazile Sarı Gül | |||
ÇAYIR MERA
VE YEM BİTKİLERİ |
1200 | Şube Müdürü (Esat Sadıç) | Sevda Karapür | ||
1205 | Çetin Akmeşe | 1560 | Orhan Özer - Sevgi Özçelik - Halil Güngör | ||
Harun Aydın - Ozan Yıldırım | |||||
1135 | Sevda Avşar | 1545 | Fatma Pınar Karaduman | ||
1115 | Selim Kont | 1900 | Hüseyin Rahmi Yıldırımoğlu | ||
DÖNER SERMAYE | 1700 | Sayman (Serpil Çorba Usta) | KOORDİNASYON VE TARIMSAL VERİLER |
1600 | Şube Müdürü (Bünyamin Ali) |
1705 | Veysi Güner | 1610 | Esin Ece Çeşme | ||
Muammer Yılmaz | 1625 | Samet Gürel | |||
Yaşar Erkan | 1605 | Hasan Özdemir | |||
HUKUK | 1800 | - | 1635 | Seher Akyüz | |
SİVİL SAVUNMA |
1900 | Alper Mücahit Berber | 1620 | Suat Cengiz | |
1905 | Güvenlik | 1345 | Eser Anlıatamer - Orhan Özdemir | ||
EK BİNA | Santral | 0380 514 24 26 | TARIMSAL ALTYAPI
VE ARAZİ DEĞERLENDİRME |
2200 | Şube Müdürü (Vural Çatıkkaya) |
Santral 2 | 0380 514 24 28 | 2210 | Mine Kayabaşı - Raize Acar Cebeci | ||
Faks | 0380 514 24 27 | Himmet Tümer - Asiye AYDIN | |||
HAYVAN SAĞLIĞI VE YETİŞTİRİCİLİĞİ | 2100 | Şube Müdürü (Onur Çolak) | 2230 | Yeliz Akçeşme | |
2000 | Emin Tütüncü - Hamza Tüfenk (Santral) | 2240 | - | ||
2160 | Gökhan Orhan - Selim Çankaya | 2220 | Ercan Akdemir | ||
2120 | Hürkan Tekin - Halil Avşar | Ahmet Alkan | |||
Ahmet Rıdvan Varol | BALIKÇILIK VE SU ÜRÜNLERİ |
2300 | Şube Müdürü (H. Hakan Eryıldırım) | ||
2150 | Ümit Karadayı - Onur ACER - Ahmet Karahan | 2310 | Nihat Değirmenci | ||
2170 | Büşra Kaplan - Müslüme Can | Ayla Köysal | |||
2140 | Muzaffer Hasançebi - Onurkan Çalış | 2320 | Murat Özçelik | ||
Mustafa Şenöz | Erdin Döğen | ||||
2110 | Mehmet Uğur Nurhan | GÜVENLİK | 2018 | Güvenlik | |
Tuncay Çeşme - Hamit Taşcı | ÇAY OCAĞI | 2050 | Orhan Çalışkan |